ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16157050
nr 1615 7050
Marianne Lindberg De Geer
(f. 1946), Sverige
Marianne Lindberg De Geer (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 90/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x25cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x39cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 90/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x25cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x39cm
Marianne Lindberg De Geer, Swedish artist born 1946.
1500
SEK 1600
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:10:07
1.000 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Marianne Lindberg De Geer
Read more about Marianne Lindberg De Geer